Associate Directory


This directory can be used to find associates in the Kingdom of Trimaris and the names of their Peers. For further information on associates please look for links on their Peer's profile page.

You can submit information for this directory to Baroness Maol Mide by emailing her at: melessee@gmail.com
Showing 404 items
AssociateTypeLocationPeer
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
AssociateTypeLocationPeer
Adalhaid of Oak Leah Apprentice Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Adelheid Leinwater Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Adelina de Bretigny  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Milesenda de Bourges 
Adelina de Bretigny  Protege Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Æsa Úlfvaldsdóttir Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
AEschwynne aet Bodanhamme Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
AEschwynne aet Bodanhamme Protege  Ibrahim ibn Abih al Thaalibi 
Agustin de Leon Scholar Shire of Southkeep Matthias von Greifsburg  
Agustin de Leon Squire Shire of Southkeep Danial von Hessen 
Agustin de Leon Protege Shire of Southkeep Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Ahdi Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Oriana Goldenhair 
Aibhilin inghean Daibhídh Apprentice Kingdom of Drachenwald Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Aibinn ingen Artain Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Alfric Northwind 
Aindrea MacLeod Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Aaron Breck Gordon 
Alane Godwin Protege Shire of Starhaven Jutte Haberlein 
Albrecht Hartweck Squire Barony of Castlemere Tymm Colbert le Gard 
Albrecht Hartweck Cadet Barony of Castlemere Don Cullen MacGregor 
Alexandros Tagaris Pantechnes  Cadet  Davius Saint Jacques 
Alfric Northwind Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Eric of Telemark 
Alianore de Clare Apprentice Canton of Peregrine Springs Catherine Abernethy 
Alianore de Clare Protege Canton of Peregrine Springs Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Alienora de Buchan Protege Barony of An Crosaire Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Alienora de Buchan Squire Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Aliyyah bint al-Azhar Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Allsun Muir Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Alysoun Jeunterre Apprentice Canton of Peregrine Springs Dulcia MacPherson 
Amenhotep sa Amenemhat mewetif Ta-Amen  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Madhavi of Jaisalmer 
Amicus Amici Squire Barony of Darkwater Jean Paul Ruthendale 
Andrew McAlister the Innocent Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Dianna Wyndalan 
Angus Armstrong Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Angus Graham Protege Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Anna Francesca Massone Apprentice Shire of Bentonshire Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Anne of Blackthorne Protege Barony of An Crosaire Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Antonio Carleone Dragonetti Squire Shire of Dragonschase Killian Bruce 
Aoibheann Ui Raghailligh Apprentice  Sibilla Daine 
Aonghas of Rannachmoor Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Arabella Kelley Protege  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Arabella Kelley Cadet Barony of Castlemere Dearbhorgaill Bhreifneach inghean Mhic Ruairc 
Ardan O Raghailligh Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Ariana Wolfravene Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Arianna Rosa Cristina Veneziano Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Arielle of Bein Duhn Apprentice Out of Kingdom Oriana Goldenhair 
Arioghanwyn ferch Angus Apprentice Kingdom of Meridies, Barony of South Downs Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Arioghanwyn ferch Angus Protege Kingdom of Meridies, Barony of South Downs Natalija Varvara Stoianova 
Arthur Broderick Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Aspasia Jeanne Cartier Protege Barony of Marcaster Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Astrid Alskaden  Cadet  Aibinn ingen Artain 
Astrid Alskaden  Cadet  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Augustine Winter  Scholar Barony of Oldenfeld Aedan O'Diomasaigh 
Augustine Winter  Apprentice Barony of Oldenfeld Milesenda de Bourges 
Aurelia Cassia  Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Maisie of Dunbarton 
Aurelia Cassia Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Maisie of Dunbarton 
Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain Apprentice Kingdom of Northshield Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain Protege Kingdom of Northshield Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Becc of Cork Apprentice Deceased Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Bellenos Squire  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Bennett Redstone Protege Barony of Darkwater Brenna Jerabek 
Bernard de Barfleur Squire Barony of An Crosaire Lansemal von Weisenkreig 
Bernard de Barfleur Protege Barony of An Crosaire Sebastian Halyburton 
Braennan MacEarnan an Gaoth Protege Out of Kingdom Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Braennan MacEarnan an Gaoth  Apprentice Out of Kingdom Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Brakkus (Baracas) Vassagrim Squire Barony of Marcater Baldar Langstriter 
Bran Eogan Steelwolfe Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Gwyneth Banfhidhleir, OL OP 
Brangwayna Kavanagh Protege Barony of Marcaster Brenna Jerabek 
Branwen of Crawford Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Hollyn of Kestrelmere 
Branwen of Crawford Squire Barony of Marcaster Kenneth MacCintsacairt 
Brendan Ackbourne Protege Shire of Dragonschase Haakon Bjornson 
Brenna Jerabek Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Briallen De Raimes Squire  Solomon Spite 
Brian Robertson  Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Brian Robertson  Scholar Barony of Wyvernwoode Matthias von Greifsburg 
Brighid Caileen of the Moors Apprentice Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Brighid inghean Chronchobhair ui Neill Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Brigit ni Sheachnasaigh Apprentice  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Brion Gennadyevich Gorodin Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Cairdha Eilis O'Coileain Apprentice Kingdom of Aethelmearc Aibinn ingen Artain 
Caitriona inghean Fhionnguala  Protege Barony of An Crosaire Gwenhwfyr ber Cain 
Caitriona inghean Ui Loinsigh  Student Out of Kingdom Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Caitriona inghean Ui Loinsigh Squire Out of Kingdom Subadai Baavgai Bahadur 
Caitriona Meehan Protege Barony of Marcaster Melangell merch Mariot 
Calpurnia Fortunata  Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Calpurnia Fortunata  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Dulcia MacPherson 
Cara Angiola de Boccaccio Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Geta Alexandra din Wallachia 
Cassandra Forrester Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Oriana Goldenhair 
Catherine Russel Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Lisabetta Maria da Firenze 
Cenewulf Of Trimaris Squire OOK Toirdhealbhach Cait Dubh 
Cera Wricht  Protege Shire of Southkeep Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Cera Wricht  Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Chabi Merkit Squire  Erika Bjornsdottir 
Charles Ashton Squire Barony of Oldenfeld Ardion Dochesefford known as the Irontower 
Charles Ashton Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Ardion Dochesefford known as the Irontower 
Chedai Negai Squire Barony of Marcaster Bytor Fitz Gherald 
Chedai Negai Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Chiere wreic Maredudd Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Chiere wreic Maredudd Protege Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Christian the Barrister Protege  Brenna Jerabek 
Christoff Koch Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Madhavi of Jaisalmer 
Christof of Grey Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Christof of Grey Apprentice  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Chrysantha d'Argento  Apprentice Shire of Sea March Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Chrysantha d'Argento Protege Shire of Sea March Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Cian Mac Cullough  Protege Shire of Southkeep Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Cian Mac Cullough  Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Ciar ingen Ui Meic Thire Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Mayken van der Alst 
Coilleach Scholar Barony of Oldenfeld Aedan O'Diomasaigh 
Collyne Greymoire Protege Barony of Darkwater Haakon Bjornson 
Collyne Greymoire Man-at-Arms Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Colm Dubh Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Octavio de Flores 
Columb OBuachalla   Cadet  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Columb OBuachalla Squire  Arthur d'Urience 
Cormac Mac Culeon Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Cormac Mac Culeon Protege Shire of Starvaven Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Corwyn Moray Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene 
Cristiana atte Mere Protege Barony of Marcaster Melangell merch Mariot 
Cristiana de la Vega  Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Cristiana de la Vega  Protege Barony of Castlemere Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Cu Luarain Caelan Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Curt Bodeker Squire Barony of Oldenfeld Solen Trianezov 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege  Andre Jean Faucon 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege Shire of Dragonschase Desiree Juliana de Agincourt 
Dagný Roobertsdóttir Apprentice Shrire of the Ruins Barb Hah Rah 
Daibhead MacUater Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Dammartan Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Daniel der Rise Man-at-Arms Barony of Darkwater Eldon Ungol 
Daniel fitzGerald (Bytor) Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
David Archer  Protege Barony of Darkwater Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
David of the Vayle Squire Shire of Dragonschase Gunnar Oxnamegin 
David Warren Rouffier of Monmouth Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Dawood al Tiyyib al Samari Squire  Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi 
Dearbhforgaill Bhreifneach inghean Mhic Ruairc Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Deirdre Ui Mhaille Protege Canton of Lions Bridge Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Deirdre Ui Mhaille Apprentice Canton of Lions Bridge Brygyt d'Arcy 
Delilia Castillo of Luna Rosa Apprentice Canton of Lions Bridge Marie Genevieve de Cilhdara 
Devasse ni Farqhar McFein Protege Canton of Loch Gryffyn Alfric Northwind 
Devasse ni Farqhar McFein Protege Canton of Loch Gryffyn Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Dias Pantera Protege  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Dias Pantera  Cadet  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Dias Pantero Squire  Arthur d'Urience 
Diderick van Der Mere Apprentice Deceased Caitlin ni Dhubhghaill 
Diderick van Der Mere Protege Deceased Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Dmitri Skomorochov  Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Dulcia MacPherson 
Domenico de Caroneo Squire Barony of Marcaster Arthur d'Urience 
Domenico de Caroneo Cadet Barony of Marcaster Trevalyon Morningstar 
Domhnall O,Coileain Squire  Judah ben Issachar 
Dubh Essa inghean ui hEagra Apprentice Shire of Sea March Marcus Dundee the Brewer 
Eadaoin inghean Fhuinche Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ector Villalobos de Granada Squire Canton of Loch Gryffyn Corwin Renwald 
Edewart von Dreimeeren Squire  Mittion von Weald 
Edward Barbour Squire  Fernando Miguel "The Spaniard" de Valenzia 
Efendi Hanko Kal Squire Barony of Marcaster Bytor Fitz Gherald 
Eilionora Michelle O'Keefe  Protege Shire of Sangre del Sol Maisie of Dunbarton 
Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene  Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ekaterina Korsakova  Student Shire of the Ruins Mayken Van Der Alst 
Elena Machiavelli de Lyon Apprentice  Aibinn ingen Artain 
Elena Meghan MacDougal Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Elenor of Grey Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Elisabet Schone von Auslanderwald Protege Canton of Amurgorod Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Ellisif hvitasky Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Elsinore la Vache Apprentice Barony of Wyernwoode Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Elyn Verch Gwilim Protege Barony of Darkwater Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Elyn Verch Gwilim Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Elysant La Vallette Apprentice Shire of Bentonshire Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Emma Diamant Student Barony of Darkwater Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Ennea Catha an Duna Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Ennea Catha an Duna Protege Barony of Castlemere Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Ennea Catha an Duna Squire Barony of Castlemere Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Ennelynne Von Hessen Protege Shire of Sea March Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Ennelynne Von Hessen Apprentice Shire of Sea March Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Ephrem Orbeli Student Barony of Darkwater Eva Inghean Alaxandair 
Ephrem Orbeli Squire Barony of Darkwater Eldon Ungol 
Estavon de la Vega Squire Kingdom of the Outlands Verron Wolfgang von Groth 
Étaín Echluath Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Eua of Newcastle Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Tom Tinntinnabulum, Northshield 
Eua of Newcastle Squire Barony of Oldenfeld Tom Tinntinnabulum, Northshield 
Eva inghean Alaxandair Apprentice Barony of An Crosaire Signy Ottarsdottir 
Eveleen Hamilton Apprentice  Dulcia MacPherson 
Faelan Ua Imchada Protege  Sibeal inghean Mhurchadha 
Fenris Swordbreaker Squire  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Fiametta of Darkwater Squire Barony of Darkwater Solomon Spite 
Franca Donato Protege Shire of the Ruins Katherine Angelique d'Artois du Berry 
Gaius Dane Man-at-Arms Barony of Wyvernwoode Lorcann an Dubhgaile 
Garcia Lopez de Mauleon Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Elspeth Trelawney MacNaughton 
Gareth Dalyngrigge  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Mayken Van Der Alst 
Gavin de Chateau Gaillard Squire Shire of Sea March Duncan Arthur Ross the Black 
Gavine Armestrang Protege Barony of Darkwater Brenna Jerabek 
Gavin Kyncade Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Gavin Kyncade Squire Barony of Marcaster Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi 
Gavin Kyncade Cadet Barony of Marcaster Tomas mac Odhrain 
Genavieve le Faye  Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Gilchrist the Black Dog Squire Barony of Darkwater Jean Claude Dominique Jeanin 
Gillian Van Der Vald Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Giuliana del Chiaro  Protege Barony of Darkwater Richard Le Wulf 
Grainne mhic Nieill Apprentice Kingdom of Calontir, Shire of Oakheart,  Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Gryfyn de Moyon Protege Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Gunnolfr Jarnhauss Squire Out of Kingdom Killian Bruce 
Gwendolyn Kaye MacVeigh of Amber Oaks Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Gwenhevare Holleran Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Gwenhwyvar Threadgould Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Gwenllyan verch Morgan Protege Barony of Marcaster Sebastian Halyburton 
Hadassah bat Josef  Protege Barony of Darkwater Dulcia MacPherson 
Halla Bjornsduter  Protege  Étaín Echluath 
Hannah bat Isaac de Toledo Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Hap Halfpenney Squire  Solomon Spite 
Heather Walkere Protege  Trude Lacklandia 
Heimdall Vedrbarn Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Azrec del Aragon 
Herbert Von Gallien Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Roslyn McLaren 
Herman vander Brugghe Protege Barony of Castlemere Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Herman vander Brugghe Protege Barony of Castlemere Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Hextilda Marshall Protege Barony of Darkwater Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Hextilda Marshall  Protege Barony of Darkwater Brenna Jerabek 
Hidekatsu Atsumoro Squire Canton of Amurgorod Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi 
HRothgar Thorsson Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Hwyel Ap Wyn Squire Canton of Loch Gryffyn Jean Claude Dominique Jeanin 
Iain Fhearghuis  Protege Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Iain Fhearghuis Squire Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Igor Vvornth Squire  Aaron Breck Gordon 
Ilene Johnnestoune Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Adelheid Leinwater 
Ilyse of Loch Maben Protege Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Ilyssa von Ritten Apprentice  Dulcia MacPherson 
Inghean Fiachrach Fhinn Squire  Toirdhealbhach Cait Dubh 
Inukami Student Barony of Darkwater Milesenda de Bourges 
Iohne of Northumberland Squire Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Isabella Sigilli Delucca Apprentice Shire of Sea March Roslyn McLaren 
Isabelle de Saint-Gatien Protege  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Isabelle de Saint-Gatien Apprentice  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Islay Elspeth of Glen Mear Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Iustina Bryennissa Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Aibinn ingen Artain 
Ivan Volkovich called "Vanya"  Protege Barony of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Ivan Volkovich called "Vanya" Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Jacqueline Kathryn Lyonnais Protege Barony of Castlemere Kennet of Ravens Clough 
James Highgate  Student Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
James Highgate Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
James Highgate  Scholar Barony of Darkwater Matthias von Greifsburg  
Jeanette Seurat d'Avignon Apprentice Barony of Oldenfeld Guillermo da Firenze 
Jebe Keriat Protege Barony of An Crosaire Daimhin Cinncaidhe 
Jehannette de Lille  Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Dianna Wyndalan 
Jehannette de Lille  Cadet Barony of Castlemere Alfric Northwind 
Jennifer McIntyre Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Jngridh Pædhersdotter Apprentice Shire of Sea March Gwennan ferch Gwydion o'Ddyved 
Johanna la Champanois Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Johann van Leuden Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Ibrahim ibn Abih al Thaalibi 
John Rienhart Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Joiha Bugg Student Shire of Sea March Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Jorunn ni Lochlainn Squire Kingdom of Atlantia Eldon Ungol 
Julianna Strangewayes Protege  Octavio de Flores 
Kahlan De La Perch Squire Shire of the Ruins Baldar Langstriter 
Kamala El Shaqui Apprentice Out of Kingdom Oriana Goldenhair 
Kara Arisdottr  Protege Shire of Starhaven Eva inghean Alaxandair 
Katarina Krista Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Simon Maurus of the Argent Quill 
Katarina the Astronomer Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Kateryna atte Hagenes Protege Shire of Starhaven Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Katya von Schwarzwald Protege Shire of Sea March Brighid Caileen of the Moors 
Kenwrec Wulfe Squire Barony of Darkwater Duncan Arthur Ross the Black 
Khatagudai Squire Barony of An Crosaire Sir Ludwig Grun, Meridies 
Kurra Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Lance Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Lars Knarrarsmidr Apprentice Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Lawrence Squire  Solen Trianezov 
Lonan Mor Squire Barony of Castlemere Ari Tyrbrandr 
Luc De St Michel Protege Barony of Darkwater Taliesynne Nychymwrh yr Anghyfannedd Llanrhyddlad 
Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli   Protege  Siegfried Conrad Georg Heydrich 
Lundvarr  Protege  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Lylie Den de Lyon Protege Shire of Starhaven Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Madeleine de Somerville Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Madeleine de Somerville Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Mael Anfaid O'Greallagh Apprentice  Dianna Wyndalan 
Máel Coluim le Drake Protege Kingdom of Northshield Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Marcus MacAndrew  Protege Barony of Wyvernwood Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Maria de Andalusia Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Constance de Barfleur 
Mar of Unst  Protege Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Mar of Unst Squire Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Martine Beauvarlet Protege Barony of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Matthias  Cadet  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Meffrid Hahn Squire  Solen Trianezov 
Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Apprentice Canton of Loch Gryffyn, Barony of Darkwater Aedan O'Diomasaigh 
Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Protege Canton of Loch Gryffyn, Barony of Darkwater Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Michael The Lais Squire  Killian Bruce 
Miklos von Baeker Scholar Barony of Oldenfeld Giovanni di Fiamma 
Miklos von Baeker Squire Barony of Oldenfeld Alrick von Baeker 
Minna of Tintagel Apprentice Out of Kingdom Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Miriam Hawke Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Mittion von Weald Apprentice Shire of Sea March Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene 
Miyamoto Toramasa Protege Canton of Lionsbridge Sibeal inghean Mhurchadha 
Miyamoto Toramasa Man-at-Arms Canton of Lionsbridge Segdae hua Morda 
Morgan Goch Bengrek Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Roslyn McLaren 
Morgan Goch Bengrek Apprentice Shire of Sea March Roslyn McLaren 
Mor ingen Ronain Apprentice  Trude Lacklandia 
Mor Ingen Ronain Protege  Baldar Langstriter 
Nadezdha Nikandrova Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Natalija Varvara Stoianova called Natasha Apprentice Deceased Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Niccolossa Dragonetti Squire Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Nicholas Aston  Cadet  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Nicholas of Marcaster Squire  Arthur d'Urience 
Niklaus Odinson Squire Barony of Marcaster Arthur d'Urience 
Nishigori Mitsumune Apprentice Shire of Sangre del Sol Anne of Blackthorne 
Noelette Cartier Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Orsen o'Donnell Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Osbourn Hrothgarson Squire Barony of Castlemere Forgal Kerstetter 
Osric the Confused Protege Canton of Lions Bridge Alfric Northwind 
Osric the Confused Protege Canton of Lions Bridge Martin von Lochner 
Owen MacPherson Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Jean Claude Dominique Jeanin 
Owen MacPherson Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Parnel Wynter Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rachel Kathleen Cundiff 
Phillippe d'Artaignan  Protege Shire of Sudrholt Elspeth Trelawney MacNaughton 
Phillippe Le Cuisinier Apprentice  Mairi Ceilidh 
Phillippe Le Cuisinier Protege  Mairi Ceilidh 
Philomena Wensley  Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Simon Maurus of the Argent Quill 
Ragnailt ihean Maoilain Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Mayken Van Der Alst 
Ragnar Inn Tryggvy Protege Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Rahil bint Haroun Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rachel Kathleen Cundiff 
Randal the Vandal  Squire  Segdae hua Morda 
Randwulf aet Blacwulvslea Apprentice  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Rangvaldr Andhrimnisson  Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Rangvaldr Andhrimnisson  Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Rannald McIntyre Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Rapunzel  Protege  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Raya al Dunbarton Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Maisie of Dunbarton 
Rayhana bint Yusuf in  Apprentice Kingdom of Atlantia Aibinn ingen Artain 
Rebecca of Peregrine Springs  Student Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Rebecca the Goldenhaired Apprentice Shire of Sangre del Sol Ana Isabel Barrios de Perez 
Rebecca the Goldenhaired Protege Shire of Sangre del Sol Atalaya la Sanadora 
Rhyan O'Quinn Apprentice  Aibinn ingen Artain 
Rijckaert Fokke Squire Barony of Darkwater Algirdas of Voruta 
Ristard mac Iomhair Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Roslyn McLaren 
Robert the Bald  Squire  Erika Bjornsdottir 
Robert the Bald Protege  Tomas mac Odhrain 
Robert the Bald  Apprentice  Catherine Abernethy 
Rowan McBrighde Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Maisie of Dunbarton 
Rowan McBrighde Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Lisabetta Maria da Firenze 
Rowland Squire  Gryph de Quentin 
Roxanne Heather O'Malley Protege Barony of Darkwater Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ruaidhri MacCrimthainn Student Kingdom of Northshield Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Rúna Úlfvaldsdóttir Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Sibilla Daine 
Samara Beznoza mat'Miromirova Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov  Squire Barony of Darkwater Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Seamus Mac Airt  Protege Barony of Marcaster Tomas mac Odhrain 
Seamus o'Dhubhghaill Protege Canton of Mathom Trove Taliesynne Nychymwrh yr Anghyfannedd Llanrhyddlad 
Seannach Mac Lochlainn Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Seikka Heikkinen Apprentice Shire of Sea March Gwenllyan verch Morgan 
Seikka Heikkinen Protege Shire of Sea March Adalhaid of Oak Leah 
Serena the Shieldbreaker Squire Barony of Marcaster Thomas the Incomplete 
Shobin Ki Protege  Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Signy Ottarsdottir Protege Barony of An Crosaire Natalija Varvara Stoianova 
Sinmora Haukstrand Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Elspeth Trelawney MacNaughton 
Sinmora Haukstrand Protege Barony of Castlemere Atalaya la Sanadora 
Sireena de Artopeous Protege Kingdom of Meridies Ysabela Celestina Manrique de Palma y Majorca 
Sofi Zhirinskaia Apprentice Canton of Lions Bridge Caitlin ni Dhubhghaill 
Sorcha tre abhainn Protege Canton of Swampkeype Sibeal inghean Mhurchadha 
Stefanina da Lucca  Protege Barony of An Crosaire Ibrahim ibn Abih al Thaalibi 
Stephen Godwin fitz Baldric Squire Barony of Darkwater  Seósaidh Mac Seósaidh 
Stephen Godwin fitz Baldric Protege Barony of Darkwater  Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Stuart Schankland  Student Shire of Tri Os Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Svetlana Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Maisie of Dunbarton 
Sythean Lina Chandler  Protege Shire of Starhaven Maredudd ap Cynan 
Tahmineh Ctesiphoni Squire Barony of Darkwater Forgal Kerstetter 
Tailefhlaith ingen Gormgilla Apprentice Barony of Castlemere Mayken Van Der Alst 
Takashi Ieyasu Protege Shire of Starhaven Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Talia Maria Isabella Rodriguez Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Tamara of Castlemere Protege Barony of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Taran Saraev Protege Barony of Darkwater Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Taran Saraev  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Adelheid Leinwater 
Ta'tiana Aleksandrovna Ragozina  Apprentice  Milesenda de Bourges 
Ta'tiana Aleksandrovna Ragozina Protege  Brenna Jerabek 
Tatiana Heinemann Apprentice Shire of Bentonshire Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Tatiana Heinemann Squire Shire of Bentonshire Fredrich Karl Kyburg 
Tatyana of the Butterflies Protege  Thalassia Hellenis 
Taz Mongojin Protege Barony of An Crosaire Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Taz Mongojin Protege Barony of An Crosaire Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Thomas The Oppressed  Protege Barony of Wyvernwood Etain Echluath 
Thomas Wildtstein Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Mairi Ceilidh 
Thomas Wildtstein Protege Barony of Darkwater Mairi Ceilidh 
Thorfinn of the Ruins Squire Shire of the Ruins Ari Tyrbrandr 
Thorval Greybeard Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Thyri Bersi Protege Barony of Darkwater Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Toki inn eldri bassi Protege Barony of Darkwater Martin von Lochner 
Tomas mac Odhrain Squire Barony of Marcaster Arthur d'Urience 
Tomas mac Odhrain Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Alethea bint Fahd ibn Akhar 
Tristan called Nemo Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Tristrum deKerjen Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Uasal ingen Eogain  Protege Shire of Glen Dwfn, Principality of the Summits, An Tir Finnguala inghean Alusdair 
Valentin de Valentia Squire Shire of the Ruins Stromek bo Comatan 
Valentin de Valentia Squire Shire of the Runs Solomon Spite 
Valentin de Valentia Apprentice Shire of the Ruins Dulcia MacPherson 
Valgard Gunnarsson Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Velaug Merkjasindottir Protege Canton of Peregrine Springs Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Veronica Azalina Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Veronica Azalina Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Victoria Fox Protege Kingdom of Northshield Katherine Angelique d'Artois du Berry 
Vistillia Messalina Pulcheria Protege Shire of Sea March Roi beard Mac Sluaghadhain 
Vistillia Messalina Pulcheria Apprentice Shire of Sea March Ysabela Celestina Manrique de Palma y Majorca 
Vivienne le Corbeau Protege Barony of Darkwater Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Vivienne le Corbeau  Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Wasim the Wicked Squire  Yoan Moon Yang 
William Ulf Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Simon Maurus of the Argent Quill 
Winifred of Wallingford Protege Barony of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Wolfgang von Wuestenburg Squire  Aidan McKay 
Wulflinde Aethelwulf Apprentice Deceased Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Yoan Moon Yang Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ysabel De Vich  Protege Barony of Darkwater Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Ysabella the Archer Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Zafira bint Katz Protege Barony of An Crosaire Theadora Perplexa 
Zahira Hanan Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Zephyrine De La Maige Squire Barony of Darkwater Baldar Langstriter 
Zhao Fong  Scholar Barony of Castlemere Matthias von Greifsburg  
Showing 404 items